Search This Blog

Wednesday, March 18, 2015

Rumer Willis Models photos

Rumer  Glenn Willis was born August sixteenth, 1988, in Paducah, Kentucky to actors Demi Moore and Bruce Willis.
She was named once British people writer Rumer Godden.
She created her debut at the age of five within the film currently then (1995) however was attributable as Willa valley. Her mother employed cameramen to video tape her birth.
Date of Birth: sixteen August 1988, Paducah, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Rumer John Glenn Willis

One Comment: She’s mad as a result of in virtually each image the creative person found how to cover or distract from her tragic face? I’m sorry love, however modeling isn’t for you. You’re too ugly and if you had an honest body perhaps you'll get by on it, however your body sucks lack muscular tonus and hips and chichis.

I ne'er had nothing special within the appearance department except an exquisite set of eyes and hair, and an honest i did what the other average girl would do-i worked my god given talent. Everyone has a minimum of one true gift. Rumer, realize yours then leave the cameras alone... your ugly mug is irritating.

TO MORE INFORMATION BELOW ..........................................

Wednesday, March 4, 2015

The World's Billionaires - Forbes's PHOTOS

Bill Gates has been declared the richest man within the world for the 16 time by Forbes magazine's annual ranking of worldwide billionaires.

Bill Gates

Bill Gates is another time the richest person on the earth, a title he is command for 16 out of the last 21 years. 

Carlos Slim Helu

The Microsoft founder another time beat Mexican man of affairs Glen Gebhard Slim to the highest spot.

 Warren Buffett

Mr Gates' web value rose by simply over $3bn (£1.94bn) within the year to 13 Feb, to $79bn. He recaptured the highest spot in March 2014 when a four-year go by Mexico's Glen Gebhard Slim Helu as No. 1. Early on, the stellar performance of Microsoft, that he cofounded in 1975, boosted AND his web value however he is been steady commercialism his shares within the package company for a minimum of fifteen years.

Amancio Ortega

Despite pockets of economic turmoil, the amount of billionaires round the world expanded to recordone,826, as well as 290 newcomers. whereas ten-figure fortunes surged in China, the U.S. still dominates the rankings. 

Larry Ellison

The ranks of the world’s wealthiest defied world economic turmoil and expanded once more. 

Bill Gates fortune grew $3.2 billion since last year to $79.2 billion, despite a present of $1.5 billion in Microsoft MSFT -0.26% shares to The Bill &Melinda Gates Foundation in November 2014. 

Glen GebhardSlim Helu of United Mexican States comes in once more at No. a pair of whereas revered yankeecapitalist Warren Buffett took back the No. three spot from Spain’s Amancio solon (now No. 4); not eventhe most important commerce in history was enough to beat the Oracle of Omaha this year.

Facebook’s Mark Zuckerberg moves up five spots to variety sixteen, his initial time hierarchal among the world’s twenty richest. Ma and 3 different Chinese ar among the the most important gainers and seemamong the fifty richest on the list.

Forbes 2015 ranking of richest people:
1. Bill Gates $79.2bn (Microsoft)
2. Carlos Slim Helu $77.1bn (Phones and construction in Mexico)
3. Warren Buffett $72.7bn (Global investor)
4. Amancio Ortega $64.5bn (Zara and other fashion chains)
5. Larry Ellison $54.3bn (Oracle data storage technology)
6. Charles Koch $42.9bn (Industrialist)
7. David Koch $42.9bn (Industrialist)
8. Christy Walton $41.7bn (Walmart retail giant)

Sunday, March 1, 2015

Photos of 8 Foods That facilitate Improve Your Memory

Forgot what you’re wanting for? dangerous with names? Writing down plenty of lists then again misplacing them? Like most of the people, you’re experiencing some memory loss—and growing older does t facilitate matters. 

Luckily, researchers everywhere the planet area unit scouring the planet probing for ingredients which may organically improve human recall. Scan the menu of ingredients below and, if you create the proper diet changes, you too might develop a champion’s memory.

Below foods are improved blood flow to the brain and performed better on memory tests and which is a good source of flavoring  antioxidants that have been linked to brain health.



Blueberries and Grapes


Spinach and Kale

Chewing Gum