Search This Blog

Wednesday, March 18, 2015

Rumer Willis Models photos

Rumer  Glenn Willis was born August sixteenth, 1988, in Paducah, Kentucky to actors Demi Moore and Bruce Willis.
She was named once British people writer Rumer Godden.
She created her debut at the age of five within the film currently then (1995) however was attributable as Willa valley. Her mother employed cameramen to video tape her birth.
Date of Birth: sixteen August 1988, Paducah, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Rumer John Glenn Willis

One Comment: She’s mad as a result of in virtually each image the creative person found how to cover or distract from her tragic face? I’m sorry love, however modeling isn’t for you. You’re too ugly and if you had an honest body perhaps you'll get by on it, however your body sucks too...you lack muscular tonus and hips and chichis.


I ne'er had nothing special within the appearance department except an exquisite set of eyes and hair, and an honest body...so i did what the other average girl would do-i worked my god given talent. Everyone has a minimum of one true gift. Rumer, realize yours then leave the cameras alone... your ugly mug is irritating.


TO MORE INFORMATION BELOW ..........................................


No comments:

Post a Comment